fbpx
Image

7.ª Edição

Image
23.05.2024 - Filipa Serpa
16.05.2024 - Carlos Gomes
09.05.2024 - João Afonso
02.05.2024 - Godofredo Pereira
19.04.2024 - Alessia Allegri
11.04.2024 - Fábio Mendes
04.04.2024 - Daniel Jesus
21.03.2024 - Sam Carvalho
14.03.2024 - Sara Brysch
07.03.2024 - Andreia Salavessa
29.02.2024 - Helena Roseta
22.02.2024 - Nada Novo
15.02.2024 - Francisco Silva Dias

6.º edição

14.12.2023 - Charles Cossment e Gil Cardoso
07.12.2023 - José Gonçalves Vieira e Tomás Cruz
30.11.2023 - Bruno André e Francisco Ré
23.11.2023 - João Branco e Paula Del Rio
16.11.2023 - João Ribeiro e Diogo Pimentel (CORP Arquitectos)
09.11.2023 - Maria Souto de Moura Francisco Pinto Francisco Pina Luís Caleiro
02.11.2023 - Miguel Marcelino
26.10.2023 - Elói Gonçalves (EXPERIMENTAL)
28.09.2023 - Diogo Rocha / Duarte Fontes / Lourenço Rodrigues (MASS LAB)
21.09.2023 - Francisco Cardoso / Frederico Albuquerque (AAVV)

5.º edição

Image
18.05.2023 - Margarida Grácio Nunes e Fernando Sanchez Salvador
11.05.2023 - Nuno Proença
04.05.2023 - Nuno Valentim
27.04.2023 - João Pedro Xavier e Teresa Ferreira
20.04.2023 - João Mendes Ribeiro
13.04.2023 - José Castanheira
30.03.2023 - João Appleton
23.03.2023 - António Santos
16.03.2023 - Sérgio Fernandez e Alexandre Alves Costa
02.03.2023 - Ricardo Rodrigues
23.02.2023 - João Pernão

4.º edição

15.12.2022 - GPY ARQUITECTOS
06.12.2022 - BAIXAATELIER
29.11.2022 - Fernando Menis
24.11.2022 - Costa Lopes
17.11.2022 - Ramos Castellano
10.11.2022 - JAA. José Adrião Arquitetos
03.11.2022 - CAS STUDIO
27.10.2022 - Atelier do Chiado
20.10.2022 - Promontorio
13.10.2022 - Driss Kettani, Saad El Kabbaj, Mohamed Siana
06.10.2022 - OTO Arquitetos
29.09.2022 - Paulo David

3.º edição

25.05.2022 - Ana Luísa Soares
11.05.2022 - Graça Ragazzi
04.05.2022 - Marta Pavão
27.04.2022 - Inês Cortesão
20.04.2022 - Cristina Mendonça
06.04.2022 - Patrícia Barbas
30.03.2022 - Helena Botelho
23.03.2022 - Cristina Veríssimo
16.03.2022 - BLAANC Arquitectura
09.03.2022 - Célia Gomes
02.03.2022 - Paula Santos
23.02.2022 - Andreia Garcia

2.º edição

19.01.2022 - Joana Sá Lima
12.01.2022 - Antonio Tonet Font & Raül Avilla-Royo
05.01.2022 - João Favila
15.12.2021 - Rozana Montiel
24.11.2021 - Aitor Varea Oro
17.11.2021 - Jakub Szczesny
13.10.2021 - Pedro Pacheco e José Aguiar
10.11.2021 - Filipa Roseta
20.10.2021 - Alexander Romer
03.11.2021 - Andres Jacques
27.10.2021 - Ana Jara

1.º edição

25.11.2020 - Bart Verheyen
17.02.2021 - Nuno Montenegro
24.02.2021 - Noarq | José Carlos Oliveira
03.03.2021 - Rojo/Fenández-shaw | Luís Rojo de Castro
10.03.2021 - Inês Lobo
17.03.2021 - Griffin Enright Architects | John Enright
24.03.2021 - Jorge Mealha
07.04.2021 - Nuno Brandão Costa
14.04.2021 - Ateliermob | Tiago Mota Saraiva
21.04.2021 - OODA | Rodrigo Vilas -Boas. João Jesus
28.04.2021 - GSMM Architetti | Giorgio Santagostino
05.05.2021 - ARX Portugal | Nuno Mateus
12.05.2021 - Kleihues + Kleihues | Jan Kleihues
19.05.2021 - Ricardo Vieira de Melo
26.05.2021 - Vector Architects | Dong Gong

Search